Midweek Floodlit Challenge Cup

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
Leamington FC (First) Round 2
Tipton Town F.C. (First) Round 2
Round 1
1. 21/09/04  19:45 Continental Star F.C. (First) VS Cradley Town F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
2. 26/10/04  19:45 Coleshill Town Ltd F.C. (First) VS Bolehall Swifts F.C. (First)
[+]
3. 09/11/04  19:45 Coventry Sphinx F.C. (First) VS Bustleholme F.C. (First)
[+]
4. 12/10/04  19:45 Dudley Town F.C. (First) VS Smethwick Rangers Saturday F.C. (First)
[+]
5. 29/10/04   Castle Vale F.C. (First) VS Coventry Copsewood F.C. (First)
[+]
6. 25/10/04  19:45 Dudley Sports F.C. (First) VS Highgate United F.C. (First)
[+]
7. 13/10/04  19:30 Boldmere St Michaels F.C. (Reserves) VS Wednesfield F.C. (First)
[+]
8. 26/10/04  19:45 Southam United F.C. (First) VS Alveston F.C. (First)
[+]
9. 20/10/04  19:45 Brierley Hill and Withymoor F.C. (First) VS Coseley Town F.C. (First)
[+]
10. 26/10/04  19:45 Ettingshall Holy Trinity F.C. (First) VS Pilkington XXX F.C. (First)
[+]
11. 03/11/04  19:45 Lye Town F.C. (First) VS Rushall Olympic F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
12. 27/10/04  19:45 Nuneaton Griff F.C. (First) VS Gornal Athletic F.C. (First)
[+]
13. 29/10/04   Tividale FC (First) VS Massey Ferguson (not aff) F.C. (First)
[+]
14. 29/10/04   West Midlands Police F.C. (First) VS Goodrich F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 2
15. 17/11/04  19:45 Massey Ferguson (not aff) F.C. (First) VS Leamington FC (First)
[+]
16. 01/12/04  19:45 Tipton Town F.C. (First) VS Continental Star F.C. (First)
[+]
17. 16/11/04   West Midlands Police F.C. (First) VS Southam United F.C. (First)
[+]
18. 19/11/04   Pilkington XXX F.C. (First) VS Nuneaton Griff F.C. (First)
[+]
19. 23/11/04   Coseley Town F.C. (First) VS Coleshill Town Ltd F.C. (First)
[+]
20. 19/11/04   Castle Vale F.C. (First) VS Lye Town F.C. (First)
[+]
21. 19/11/04   Dudley Sports F.C. (First) VS Coventry Sphinx F.C. (First)
[+]
22. 19/11/04   Dudley Town F.C. (First) VS Boldmere St Michaels F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
Quarter Final
23. 12/01/05  19:45 Tipton Town F.C. (First) VS Massey Ferguson (not aff) F.C. (First)
[+]
24. 11/01/05  19:45 Coleshill Town Ltd F.C. (First) VS Dudley Sports F.C. (First)
[+]
25. 11/01/05  19:45 Pilkington XXX F.C. (First) VS Castle Vale F.C. (First)
[+]
26. 12/01/05  19:30 Boldmere St Michaels F.C. (Reserves) VS Southam United F.C. (First)
[+]
Semi Final
27. 22/02/05  19:45 Dudley Sports F.C. (First) VS Boldmere St Michaels F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
28. 18/03/05   Tipton Town F.C. (First) VS Castle Vale F.C. (First)
[+]
Final
29. 18/04/05   Winner of Match 27 VS Winner of Match 28
[+]
WGS
Help Centre