Sunday Youth Challenge Cup

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
Bartley Green Colts F.C. (U17) Round 2
Christ The King Rovers F.C. (U14) Round 2
Forest Falcons J F.C. (U17) Round 2
Netherton Colts Minor F.C. (U17) Round 2
Hasbury Rangers Junior F.C. (U15b (West)) Round 3
Wainbody Youth F.C. (U18) Round 3
Round 1
1. 30/10/05   Newman X11 F.C. (U18) VS Bedworth United Junior F.C. (U17)
[+]
2. 30/10/05   Bulkington Sports Junior F.C. (U11 Sports) VS Kenilworth Wardens Junior F.C. (U19 Kenilworth Warde)
[+]
3. 30/10/05   Wainbody Youth F.C. (U18) VS Leamington Juniors Minor F.C. (U17)
[+]
4. 30/10/05   St Nicolas F.C. (U18) VS Christ The King Jnrs F.C. (U18)
[+]
5. 30/10/05   Ernesford Dynamos F.C. (U17) VS Corner Post Colts F.C. (U18)
[+]
6. 30/10/05   Admirals J F.C. (U18) VS Longford Youth F.C. (U17)
[+]
7. 30/10/05   Olton Ravens Youth F.C. (U18) VS Cadbury Athletic Juniors F.C. (U18)
[+]
8. 30/10/05   Rugby Town Juniors F.C. (U17) VS Pinley F.C. (U17)
[+]
9. 30/10/05   Redditch Borough Juniors F.C. (U18) VS Longbridge Colts F.C. (U17)
[+]
10. 30/10/05   Hasbury Rangers Junior F.C. (U15b (West)) VS Warley Borough F.C. (U17)
[+]
11. 30/10/05   Cradley Lions F.C. (U17) VS Bearwood Sports F.C. (U17)
[+]
12. 30/10/05   Tipton Olympic J F.C. (U17) VS Parkfield Dragons Minor F.C. (U17)
[+]
13. 30/10/05   Halesowen Town Colts F.C. (U17) VS Studley Youth F.C. (U17)
[+]
14. 30/10/05   Oldbury Colts F.C. (U17) VS Wombourne Olympic F.C. (U17)
[+]
15. 30/10/05   Sportsco F.C. (U17) VS St Georges Warriors Minor F.C. (U18)
[+]
16. 30/10/05   Knowle Juniors F.C. (U18) VS Hamstead Youth U18 F.C. (U18)
[+]
17. 30/10/05   Hawkes Mill Juniors F.C. (Youth) VS Unity Stars Minor F.C. (U16)
[+]
18. 30/10/05   Lea Park Rangers F.C. (U16) VS Deer Park F.C. (U17)
[+]
19. 30/10/05   Orton Vale Youth F.C. (U17) VS Five Ways United F.C. (U17)
[+]
20. 30/10/05   Erdington Star Woodlands F.C. (U17) VS Great Barr Falcons F.C. (U17)
[+]
21. 30/10/05   Jaguar Colts F.C. (U17) VS Central Ajax F.C. (U18)
[+]
22. 30/10/05   Black Country Rangers F.C. (U17) VS Holy Name(staffs F.A) F.C. (u17)
[+]
23. 30/10/05   Hatton Sports F.C. (U16) VS St Johns Junior F.C. (U17)
[+]
24. 30/10/05   Stretton Eagles Junior F.C. (U18) VS Alrewas Colts F.C. (U17)
[+]
25. 30/10/05   Baginton Guild F.C. (u14) VS Morris Rangers F.C. (U14)
[+]
26. 30/10/05   Brinklow Juniors F.C. (Youth) VS Chapelfields Colts F.C. (U15)
[+]
27. 30/10/05   Winshill F.C. (U16A) VS Shobnall Wanderers F.C. (U17)
[+]
28. 30/10/05   Sedgley White Lions F.C. (U17) VS Tipton Town Juniors F.C. (U16)
[+]
Round 2
29. 27/11/05   Rugby Town Juniors F.C. (U17) VS Admirals J F.C. (U18)
[+]
30. 27/11/05   Bearwood Sports F.C. (U17) VS Winner of Match 9
[+]
31. 27/11/05   Bartley Green Colts F.C. (U17) VS Studley Youth F.C. (U17)
[+]
32. 27/11/05   St Georges Warriors Minor F.C. (U18) VS Deer Park F.C. (U17)
[+]
33. 27/11/05   Central Ajax F.C. (U18) VS Ernesford Dynamos F.C. (U17)
[+]
34. 27/11/05   Forest Falcons J F.C. (U17) VS Hasbury Rangers Junior F.C. (U15b (West))
[+]
35. 27/11/05   Cadbury Athletic Juniors F.C. (U18) VS Wainbody Youth F.C. (U18)
[+]
36. 27/11/05   Winshill F.C. (U16A) VS St Nicolas F.C. (U18)
[+]
37. 27/11/05   Parkfield Dragons Minor F.C. (U17) VS Sedgley White Lions F.C. (U17)
[+]
38. 27/11/05   Great Barr Falcons F.C. (U17) VS Black Country Rangers F.C. (U17)
[+]
39. 27/11/05   Bedworth United Junior F.C. (U17) VS St Johns Junior F.C. (U17)
[+]
40. 27/11/05   Christ The King Rovers F.C. (U14) VS Kenilworth Wardens Junior F.C. (U19 Kenilworth Warde)
[+]
41. 27/11/05   Brinklow Juniors F.C. (Youth) VS Baginton Guild F.C. (u14)
[+]
42. 27/11/05   Stretton Eagles Junior F.C. (U18) VS Knowle Juniors F.C. (U18)
[+]
43. 27/11/05   Orton Vale Youth F.C. (U17) VS Unity Stars Minor F.C. (U16)
[+]
44. 27/11/05   Oldbury Colts F.C. (U17) VS Netherton Colts Minor F.C. (U17)
[+]
Round 3
45. 18/12/05   Wainbody Youth F.C. (U18) VS Hasbury Rangers Junior F.C. (U15b (West))
[+]
46. 18/12/05   Cadbury Athletic Juniors F.C. (U18) VS Studley Youth F.C. (U17)
[+]
47. 18/12/05   Kenilworth Wardens Junior F.C. (U19 Kenilworth Warde) VS Bedworth United Junior F.C. (U17)
[+]
48. 18/12/05   Rugby Town Juniors F.C. (U17) VS Winner of Match 33
[+]
49. 18/12/05   St Nicolas F.C. (U18) VS Brinklow Juniors F.C. (Youth)
[+]
50. 18/12/05   Oldbury Colts F.C. (U17) VS Unity Stars Minor F.C. (U16)
[+]
51. 18/12/05   Black Country Rangers F.C. (U17) VS Sedgley White Lions F.C. (U17)
[+]
52. 18/12/05   Stretton Eagles Junior F.C. (U18) VS St Georges Warriors Minor F.C. (U18)
[+]
Quarter Final
53. 29/01/06   Bedworth United Junior F.C. (U17) VS Stretton Eagles Junior F.C. (U18)
[+]
54. 29/01/06   Oldbury Colts F.C. (U17) VS Wainbody Youth F.C. (U18)
[+]
55. 29/01/06   Rugby Town Juniors F.C. (U17) VS St Nicolas F.C. (U18)
[+]
56. 29/01/06   Sedgley White Lions F.C. (U17) VS Cadbury Athletic Juniors F.C. (U18)
[+]
Semi Final
57. 26/02/06   St Nicolas F.C. (U18) VS Wainbody Youth F.C. (U18)
[+]
58. 26/02/06   Sedgley White Lions F.C. (U17) VS Bedworth United Junior F.C. (U17)
[+]
Final
59. 26/03/06  11:00 Winner of Match 57 VS Winner of Match 58
[+]
WGS
Help Centre