Sunday Youth Challenge Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Alcester Town Jnrs U18 1st Round
Alvechurch Youth Sunday U18 1st Round
Amanah Minor U18 (bye) 1st Round
Ambleside Junior U17 Hawks (bye) 1st Round
Arden Forest U18 (bye) 1st Round
Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U18 Youth 1st Round
Belvedere Park U18 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Bhurtpore Streetly U17 None (bye) 1st Round
Bilton Ajax J U18 Whites (bye) 1st Round
Black Country Rangers U18 1st Round
Boldmere Falcons U17 1st Round
Brinklow Juniors U18 (bye) 1st Round
Bromford Lions U17 (bye) 1st Round
Bulkington Sports Junior U17 Barracudas (bye) 1st Round
Cadbury Athletic Juniors U18 1st Round
Castle Juniors U18 United (bye) 1st Round
Christ The King Jnrs U17 (bye) 1st Round
Christ The King Rovers U17's 1st Round
Coleshill United U17 (bye) 1st Round
Coneygre Youth U18 reds (bye) 1st Round
Continental Star Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Coventrians Jaguar Youth U17 (bye) 1st Round
Coventry Colliery Youth U18 1st Round
Coventry Saracens Junior U18 (bye) 1st Round
Dosthill Colts U17 (bye) 1st Round
Dudley Sports Juniors U17 Juniors (bye) 1st Round
Dudley Sports Juniors U18 1st Round
Dudley Warriors U17 A (bye) 1st Round
Forest Falcons J U17 East (bye) 1st Round
Gillway Boys Club U18 1st Round
Glades U17 1st Round
Glades U18 (bye) 1st Round
Great Barr Harriers U18 1st Round
Halesowen Harriers Minor U18 1st Round
Hawbush Rangers U18 (bye) 1st Round
Hillmorton Juniors U18 (bye) 1st Round
Holly Lane United U18 1st Round
Holy Souls Minor U18 1st Round
Kewford Eagles U18 South (bye) 1st Round
Kings Heath Sports U17 1st Round
Kingsbury Royals U18 First (bye) 1st Round
Knowle Juniors U18 1st Round
Leamington Hibernian Minor U18 1st Round
Leek Wootton U18 (bye) 1st Round
Lyndon Colts U18 1st Round
Meriden Rovers Junior U17 (bye) 1st Round
Mount Nod Junior U18 (bye) 1st Round
Netherton Colts Minor U17 (bye) 1st Round
Old Wulfrunians Juniors U18 South 1st Round
Olton Ravens Youth U18s 1st Round
Parkway Rovers U17 reds (bye) 1st Round
Perrywoods United Youth Sunday U18 (bye) 1st Round
Pinley U18 1st Round
Polesworth Swifts U17 Youth 1st Round
Punjab United Sports Junior U17 1st Round
Queslett Crusaders U17 (bye) 1st Round
Quinton United U17 (bye) 1st Round
Racing Blythe U18 1st Round
Rednal Saints U17 (bye) 1st Round
Rolleston U18 Youth 1st Round
Rugby Town Juniors U17 Boys (bye) 1st Round
Ryknield Albion U17 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Salisbury Rangers U17 (bye) 1st Round
Sheldon Royals U17 1st Round
Sportsco U17/18 1st Round
St Finbarrs U18's (bye) 1st Round
St Johns Junior U18 Warriors (bye) 1st Round
Stockton Minor U17 1st Round
Stratford Town Colts U18 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Stretton Eagles Junior U17 Youth 1st Round
Sutton United Juniors U17 Panthers (bye) 1st Round
Sutton United Juniors U17 Pumas (bye) 1st Round
Tantany Lions U18 (bye) 1st Round
Tipton Town Juniors U17 Under 17 1st Round
Triumph Athletic Juniors U18/U17 (bye) 1st Round
Ulverley Hawks U18 1st Round
West Bromwich United Juniors U17 (bye) 1st Round
Whitehouse Wanderers U18 1st Round
Whitley Juniors Minor U17 (bye) 1st Round
Wood Green Athletic U17 Reds 1st Round
Wychall Wanderers Juniors U18 (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 23/10/16  00:00 Wood Green Athletic U17 Reds VS Stockton Minor U17
[+]
2. 23/10/16  00:00 Great Barr Harriers U18 VS Olton Ravens Youth U18s
[+]
3. 23/10/16  00:00 Racing Blythe U18 VS Alcester Town Jnrs U18
[+]
4. 23/10/16  00:00 Polesworth Swifts U17 Youth VS Holly Lane United U18
[+]
5. 23/10/16  00:00 Cadbury Athletic Juniors U18 VS Old Wulfrunians Juniors U18 South
[+]
6. 23/10/16  00:00 Tipton Town Juniors U17 Under 17 VS Boldmere Falcons U17
[+]
7. 23/10/16  00:00 Stretton Eagles Junior U17 Youth VS Halesowen Harriers Minor U18
[+]
8. 23/10/16  00:00 Gillway Boys Club U18 VS Punjab United Sports Junior U17
[+]
9. 23/10/16  00:00 Sportsco U17/18 VS Christ The King Rovers U17's
[+]
10. 16/10/16  00:00 Alvechurch Youth Sunday U18 VS Knowle Juniors U18
[+]
11. 23/10/16  00:00 Whitehouse Wanderers U18 VS Coventry Colliery Youth U18
[+]
12. 23/10/16  00:00 Holy Souls Minor U18 VS Ulverley Hawks U18
[+]
13. 23/10/16  00:00 Rolleston U18 Youth VS Kings Heath Sports U17
[+]
14. 23/10/16  00:00 Leamington Hibernian Minor U18 VS Lyndon Colts U18
[+]
15. 23/10/16  00:00 Glades U17 VS Dudley Sports Juniors U18
[+]
16. 23/10/16  00:00 Black Country Rangers U18 VS Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U18 Youth
[+]
17. 23/10/16  00:00 Pinley U18 VS Sheldon Royals U17
[+]
2nd Round
18. 27/11/16  00:00 Salisbury Rangers U17 VS St Johns Junior U18 Warriors
[+]
19. 27/11/16  00:00 Triumph Athletic Juniors U18/U17 VS Olton Ravens Youth U18s
[+]
20. 27/11/16  00:00 Glades U18 VS Coneygre Youth U18 reds
[+]
21. 27/11/16  00:00 Ryknield Albion U17 Youth VS Knowle Juniors U18
[+]
22. 08/01/17  00:00 Quinton United U17 VS Whitley Juniors Minor U17
[+]
23. 27/11/16  00:00 Sutton United Juniors U17 Pumas VS Castle Juniors U18 United
[+]
24. 27/11/16  00:00 Bhurtpore Streetly U17 None VS Whitehouse Wanderers U18
[+]
25. 27/11/16  00:00 Ambleside Junior U17 Hawks VS Rednal Saints U17
[+]
26. 27/11/16  00:00 Netherton Colts Minor U17 VS Kingsbury Royals U18 First
[+]
27. 27/11/16  00:00 Tantany Lions U18 VS West Bromwich United Juniors U17
[+]
28. 27/11/16  00:00 Coleshill United U17 VS Belvedere Park U18 Youth
[+]
29. 27/11/16  00:00 Pinley U18 VS Sportsco U17/18
[+]
30. 27/11/16  00:00 Perrywoods United Youth Sunday U18 VS Holly Lane United U18
[+]
31. 27/11/16  00:00 Parkway Rovers U17 reds VS Cadbury Athletic Juniors U18
[+]
32. 27/11/16  00:00 Dudley Warriors U17 A VS Bilton Ajax J U18 Whites
[+]
33. 27/11/16  00:00 Meriden Rovers Junior U17 VS Amanah Minor U18
[+]
34. 27/11/16  00:00 Mount Nod Junior U18 VS Dudley Sports Juniors U17 Juniors
[+]
35. 27/11/16  00:00 Continental Star Youth U18 VS Gillway Boys Club U18
[+]
36. 27/11/16  00:00 Wychall Wanderers Juniors U18 VS Black Country Rangers U18
[+]
37. 27/11/16  00:00 Bulkington Sports Junior U17 Barracudas VS Sutton United Juniors U17 Panthers
[+]
38. 27/11/16  00:00 Christ The King Jnrs U17 VS Stretton Eagles Junior U17 Youth
[+]
39. 27/11/16  00:00 Hawbush Rangers U18 VS Stratford Town Colts U18 Youth
[+]
40. 27/11/16  12:30 Arden Forest U18 VS Brinklow Juniors U18
[+]
41. 27/11/16  00:00 Kewford Eagles U18 South VS Boldmere Falcons U17
[+]
42. 27/11/16  00:00 Hillmorton Juniors U18 VS Coventrians Jaguar Youth U17
[+]
43. 27/11/16  14:00 Queslett Crusaders U17 VS Racing Blythe U18
[+]
44. 27/11/16  00:00 Ulverley Hawks U18 VS Leamington Hibernian Minor U18
[+]
45. 27/11/16  00:00 Coventry Saracens Junior U18 VS Wood Green Athletic U17 Reds
[+]
46. 27/11/16  00:00 Kings Heath Sports U17 VS Forest Falcons J U17 East
[+]
47. 27/11/16  00:00 Dosthill Colts U17 VS Dudley Sports Juniors U18
[+]
48. 27/11/16  00:00 Leek Wootton U18 VS Rugby Town Juniors U17 Boys
[+]
49. 27/11/16  00:00 Bromford Lions U17 VS St Finbarrs U18's
[+]
3rd Round
50. 11/12/16  00:00 Ambleside Junior U17 Hawks VS Queslett Crusaders U17
[+]
51. 11/12/16  00:00 Netherton Colts Minor U17 VS St Finbarrs U18's
[+]
52. 11/12/16  00:00 Knowle Juniors U18 VS Wood Green Athletic U17 Reds
[+]
53. 11/12/16  00:00 Dudley Warriors U17 A VS Boldmere Falcons U17
[+]
54. 11/12/16  00:00 Leek Wootton U18 VS Cadbury Athletic Juniors U18
[+]
55. 11/12/16  00:00 Bulkington Sports Junior U17 Barracudas VS Kings Heath Sports U17
[+]
56. 15/01/17  00:00 Quinton United U17 VS Stratford Town Colts U18 Youth
[+]
57. 11/12/16  00:00 Pinley U18 VS Whitehouse Wanderers U18
[+]
58. 11/12/16  00:00 Dudley Sports Juniors U18 VS Arden Forest U18
[+]
59. 08/01/17  00:00 Wychall Wanderers Juniors U18 VS Belvedere Park U18 Youth
[+]
60. 11/12/16  00:00 Mount Nod Junior U18 VS Triumph Athletic Juniors U18/U17
[+]
61. 11/12/16  00:00 Stretton Eagles Junior U17 Youth VS Amanah Minor U18
[+]
62. 11/12/16  14:00 Glades U18 VS St Johns Junior U18 Warriors
[+]
63. 11/12/17  00:00 Continental Star Youth U18 VS Holly Lane United U18
[+]
64. 29/11/16  11:00 Coventrians Jaguar Youth U17 VS West Bromwich United Juniors U17
[+]
65. 11/12/16  00:00 Castle Juniors U18 United VS Leamington Hibernian Minor U18
[+]
4th Round
66. 22/01/17  00:00 Amanah Minor U18 VS Wychall Wanderers Juniors U18
[+]
67. 05/02/17  00:00 Boldmere Falcons U17 VS Continental Star Youth U18
[+]
68. 22/01/17  00:00 Stratford Town Colts U18 Youth VS Queslett Crusaders U17
[+]
69. 05/02/17  00:00 Bulkington Sports Junior U17 Barracudas VS Leek Wootton U18
[+]
70. 05/02/17  00:00 Coventrians Jaguar Youth U17 VS Triumph Athletic Juniors U18/U17
[+]
71. 29/01/17  11:00 Arden Forest U18 VS Castle Juniors U18 United
[+]
72. 19/02/17  14:00 Whitehouse Wanderers U18 VS St Johns Junior U18 Warriors
[+]
73. 05/02/17  00:00 Netherton Colts Minor U17 VS Knowle Juniors U18
[+]
Quarter-Final
74. 12/03/17  14:00 Wychall Wanderers Juniors U18 VS Continental Star Youth U18
[+]
75. 26/02/17  00:00 St Johns Junior U18 Warriors VS Bulkington Sports Junior U17 Barracudas
[+]
76. 26/02/17  00:00 Stratford Town Colts U18 Youth VS Arden Forest U18
[+]
77. 26/02/17  00:00 Triumph Athletic Juniors U18/U17 VS Knowle Juniors U18
[+]
Semi-Final
78. 09/04/17  10:30 Triumph Athletic Juniors U18/U17 VS Continental Star Youth U18
[+]
79. 26/03/17  14:00 St Johns Junior U18 Warriors VS Arden Forest U18
[+]
Final
80. 07/05/17  11:00 Continental Star Youth U18 VS St Johns Junior U18 Warriors
[+]
WGS
Help Centre