Roger Wood Memorial Cup (formerly Sunday Cup)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A F C Bentley First (bye) 1st Round
A F C Jacks First (bye) 1st Round
Austin Ex Apprentices First (bye) 1st Round
B N J S Sunday First (bye) 1st Round
Bedworth Travellers First 1st Round
Black Horse (Redditch) First (bye) 1st Round
C J Athletic First 1st Round
Castle Bromwich Athletic First 1st Round
Castle Bromwich Sports First (bye) 1st Round
Continental Star Hub First (bye) 1st Round
Courthouse First 1st Round
Diffusion First 1st Round
Drayton First 1st Round
Edgbaston Priory First (bye) 1st Round
Edingale Swifts First 1st Round
Emerald Athletic AFC 1st Round
Galacticos First (bye) 1st Round
Halfway First (bye) 1st Round
Hampton Adult Sundays First (bye) 1st Round
Highgate Dynamos First (bye) 1st Round
Highgate Hazelwell First (bye) 1st Round
Holdens First 1st Round
Horizon Athletic First 1st Round
Jinglers First 1st Round
Khalsa Sports First (bye) 1st Round
Kingshurst SJB (bye) 1st Round
Lion of Judah First 1st Round
Motive First 1st Round
Netherton Colts Seniors First (bye) 1st Round
O J M First 1st Round
Otter And Vixen First (bye) 1st Round
Penn Tandoori Sundats First (bye) 1st Round
Pilkington Sunday First (bye) 1st Round
Poplar Athletic First 1st Round
Portway Inn 1st (bye) 1st Round
Princethorpe Reds 1st Round
Redditch United Sunday First 1st Round
Ridge Lane First 1st Round
V I P International First (bye) 1st Round
Videotone First (bye) 1st Round
Weddington Thistle First (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 22/10/17  00:00 Jinglers First VS Princethorpe Reds
[+]
2. 22/10/17  00:00 Poplar Athletic First VS O J M First
[+]
3. 22/10/17  00:00 Ridge Lane First VS Castle Bromwich Athletic First
[+]
4. 22/10/17  00:00 Courthouse First VS Holdens First
[+]
5. 22/10/17  00:00 Edingale Swifts First VS Horizon Athletic First
[+]
6. 22/10/17  00:00 C J Athletic First VS Redditch United Sunday First
[+]
7. 22/10/17  00:00 Diffusion First VS Drayton First
[+]
8. 22/10/17  00:00 Bedworth Travellers First VS Lion of Judah First
[+]
9. 22/10/17  00:00 Emerald Athletic AFC VS Motive First
[+]
2nd Round
10. 26/11/17  00:00 Khalsa Sports First VS A F C Bentley First
[+]
11. 26/11/17  00:00 Horizon Athletic First VS V I P International First
[+]
12. 26/11/17  00:00 Otter And Vixen First VS Black Horse (Redditch) First
[+]
13. 26/11/17  00:00 Penn Tandoori Sundats First VS Netherton Colts Seniors First
[+]
14. 26/11/17  00:00 Poplar Athletic First VS Jinglers First
[+]
15. 26/11/17  00:00 Emerald Athletic AFC VS Castle Bromwich Sports First
[+]
16. 26/11/17  00:00 Austin Ex Apprentices First VS Ridge Lane First
[+]
17. 26/11/17  00:00 Edgbaston Priory First VS Highgate Dynamos First
[+]
18. 26/11/17  00:00 Highgate Hazelwell First VS Weddington Thistle First
[+]
19. 26/11/17  00:00 Courthouse First VS C J Athletic First
[+]
20. 26/11/17  00:00 Portway Inn 1st VS Halfway First
[+]
21. 26/11/17  00:00 Diffusion First VS Pilkington Sunday First
[+]
22. 26/11/17  00:00 Kingshurst SJB VS Galacticos First
[+]
23. 26/11/17  10:30 A F C Jacks First VS Videotone First
[+]
24. 26/11/17  00:00 B N J S Sunday First VS Lion of Judah First
[+]
25. 26/11/17  00:00 Hampton Adult Sundays First VS Continental Star Hub First
[+]
WGS
Help Centre