Saturday Amateur Cup (formerly Saturday Junior)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A F C Redditch U21 1st Round
Atherstone Town U21 1st Round
Athletic Sparta First 1st Round
Bartley Reds United XXX 1st Round
Bedworth Rangers First 1st Round
Boldmere St Michaels U21 1st Round
Burton Town A 1st Round
Cadbury Athletic Reserves 1st Round
Charlemont Star First 1st Round
Claverdon AFC First 1st Round
Coleshill North Warwick First 1st Round
Continental Star U21 1st Round
Coventry Plumbing First 1st Round
Coventry United U21 (bye) 1st Round
F C Stratford A 1st Round
Gurdwara G N P First 1st Round
Handsworth G S O B Second 1st Round
Highgate United U21 1st Round
Knowle Reserves 1st Round
Saint Michael First 1st Round
Shilton First 1st Round
Shipston Excelsior Reserves 1st Round
Silhill Second 1st Round
Smithswood Firs BDFL 1st Round
Sportsco Seniors First 1st Round
Sutton Coldfield Town FC U21 1st Round
Sutton United Second 1st Round
Tamworth FC U21 1st Round
The Way U21 First 1st Round
Village Second 1st Round
Wake Green Amateur Second 1st Round
1st Round
1. 07/10/17  00:00 Athletic Sparta First VS Shipston Excelsior Reserves
[+]
2. 07/10/17  10:30 Highgate United U21 VS Knowle Reserves
[+]
3. 07/10/17  00:00 F C Stratford A VS Handsworth G S O B Second
[+]
4. 07/10/17  00:00 Bartley Reds United XXX VS Cadbury Athletic Reserves
[+]
5. 07/10/17  00:00 Coventry Plumbing First VS A F C Redditch U21
[+]
6. 07/10/17  00:00 Claverdon AFC First VS Sportsco Seniors First
[+]
7. 07/10/17  00:00 Gurdwara G N P First VS Charlemont Star First
[+]
8. 07/10/17  00:00 The Way U21 First VS Atherstone Town U21
[+]
9. 07/10/17  00:00 Burton Town A VS Boldmere St Michaels U21
[+]
10. 07/10/17  10:30 Continental Star U21 VS Village Second
[+]
11. 07/10/17  00:00 Smithswood Firs BDFL VS Sutton United Second
[+]
12. 07/10/17  00:00 Silhill Second VS Bedworth Rangers First
[+]
13. 07/10/17  10:30 Sutton Coldfield Town FC U21 VS Wake Green Amateur Second
[+]
14. 07/10/17  00:00 Coleshill North Warwick First VS Shilton First
[+]
15. 07/10/17  00:00 Saint Michael First VS Tamworth FC U21
[+]
2nd Round
16. 04/11/17  13:00 Athletic Sparta First VS Highgate United U21
[+]
17. 04/11/17  00:00 F C Stratford A VS Cadbury Athletic Reserves
[+]
18. 04/11/17  00:00 Coventry Plumbing First VS Claverdon AFC First
[+]
19. 04/11/17  00:00 Gurdwara G N P First VS Atherstone Town U21
[+]
20. 04/11/17  00:00 Burton Town A VS Continental Star U21
[+]
21. 04/11/17  00:00 Smithswood Firs BDFL VS Silhill Second
[+]
22. 04/11/17  00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town FC U21 VS Coleshill North Warwick First
[+]
23. 04/11/17  10:30 Tamworth FC U21 VS Coventry United U21
[+]
Quarter-Final
24. 02/12/17  00:00 Athletic Sparta First VS F C Stratford A
[+]
25. 02/12/17  00:00 Claverdon AFC First VS Gurdwara G N P First
[+]
26. 02/12/17  00:00 Burton Town A VS Silhill Second
[+]
27. 02/12/17  00:00 Coleshill North Warwick First VS Tamworth FC U21
[+]
WGS
Help Centre