Sunday Vase Competition

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A F C Northfield United First 1st Round
A F C Sheldon Reds (bye) 1st Round
Ambush First 1st Round
Athletic Football Club Beacon First 1st Round
Avenue First 1st Round
Birmingham Market First 1st Round
Brit Wollaston First (bye) 1st Round
British Legion Liberals First 1st Round
Chelmsley Catholic Club First (bye) 1st Round
Club 99 First Team (bye) 1st Round
Crown Warriors First 1st Round
Digby Rangers First 1st Round
Dynamo Dudley First (bye) 1st Round
Erin Go Bragh 1958 First (bye) 1st Round
Gatehouse Tavern First (bye) 1st Round
Glascote Swifts First (bye) 1st Round
Great Barr Cat & Fiddle First 1st Round
Grosvenor Park First 1st Round
H G C Billesley First (bye) 1st Round
Hardwick Arms First (bye) 1st Round
Hundred Acre reds (bye) 1st Round
Iron Horse Reds (bye) 1st Round
Linden Athletic First (bye) 1st Round
Long Lawford First (bye) 1st Round
Mere Green First 1st Round
Netherton First 1st Round
Norton Athletic First 1st Round
Old Bulls Head First 1st Round
Pheasey First (bye) 1st Round
Redditch United Sunday First (bye) 1st Round
Sedgley White Lions Spartak First 1st Round
Solihull Lions First 1st Round
Solihull Lions First 2nd Round
Sporting Kingfisher First (bye) 1st Round
Springville Holly Lane Lions First (bye) 1st Round
Streetly St George First (bye) 1st Round
Sutton Coldfield Athletic First (bye) 1st Round
U A B Festival 1st Round
Village Hotel First 1st Round
Wallace First (bye) 1st Round
Wednesfield Red Lion First (bye) 1st Round
Wolves Pride First (bye) 1st Round
Yardley Dynamo First (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 15/10/17  10:30 British Legion Liberals First VS Mere Green First
[+]
2. 15/10/17  00:00 Great Barr Cat & Fiddle First VS Ambush First
[+]
3. 15/10/17  00:00 Crown Warriors First VS Sedgley White Lions Spartak First
[+]
4. 15/10/17  00:00 Village Hotel First VS Grosvenor Park First
[+]
5. 22/10/17  10:30 Digby Rangers First VS Birmingham Market First
[+]
6. 15/10/17  00:00 Old Bulls Head First VS Athletic Football Club Beacon First
[+]
7. 05/11/17  00:00 U A B Festival VS Netherton First
[+]
8. 15/10/17  00:00 Avenue First VS A F C Northfield United First
[+]
2nd Round
9. 19/11/17  00:00 Avenue First VS Solihull Lions First
[+]
10. 19/11/17  00:00 Wolves Pride First VS Glascote Swifts First
[+]
11. 26/11/17  00:00 Hundred Acre reds VS Village Hotel First
[+]
12. 19/11/17  00:00 Iron Horse Reds VS Gatehouse Tavern First
[+]
13. 12/11/17  16:00 Pheasey First VS Sedgley White Lions Spartak First
[+]
14. 19/11/17  00:00 Redditch United Sunday First VS Erin Go Bragh 1958 First
[+]
15. 19/11/17  00:00 Hardwick Arms First VS A F C Sheldon Reds
[+]
16. 19/11/17  00:00 Digby Rangers First VS Brit Wollaston First
[+]
17. 19/11/17  00:00 Sutton Coldfield Athletic First VS U A B Festival
[+]
18. 19/11/17  00:00 Streetly St George First VS Yardley Dynamo First
[+]
19. 19/11/17  16:55 Club 99 First Team VS Springville Holly Lane Lions First
[+]
20. 19/11/17  00:00 Wednesfield Red Lion First VS British Legion Liberals First
[+]
21. 26/11/17  00:00 Old Bulls Head First VS Linden Athletic First
[+]
22. 19/11/17  00:00 H G C Billesley First VS Dynamo Dudley First
[+]
23. 19/11/17  00:00 Ambush First VS Chelmsley Catholic Club First
[+]
24. 19/11/17  10:30 Long Lawford First VS Wallace First
[+]
WGS
Help Centre