Sunday Youth Challenge Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Alvechurch Youth Sunday U18 Athletics (bye) 1st Round
Alvechurch Youth Sunday U18 United (bye) 1st Round
Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U18 Youth A 1st Round
Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U18 Youth B 1st Round
Bedworth United Junior U17 1st Round
Binley Woods Junior U18's (bye) 1st Round
Boldmere Falcons U17 Falcons Colts (bye) 1st Round
Bournville U17 1st Round
Bromford Lions U18 (bye) 1st Round
Bulkington Sports Junior U18 Barracudas (bye) 1st Round
Bustleholme Youth U17 1st Round
Cadbury Athletic Juniors U18 (bye) 1st Round
Castle Juniors U18 United 1st Round
Castle Vale Town U17 Spartans 1st Round
Christ The King Rovers U18 1st Round
Clifford Park Rangers U17 (bye) 1st Round
Continental Star Youth U17. 1st Round
Coventrians Jaguar Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Coventrians Youth U18 Phoenix 1st Round
Coventrians Youth U18 Youth 1st Round
Coventry Blitz U17 1st Round
Coventry United Juniors U18 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Ernesford Dynamos U17 (bye) 1st Round
F C Premier u18 (bye) 1st Round
Forest Falcons J U17 East (bye) 1st Round
Forest Falcons J U17 West (bye) 1st Round
Forest Falcons J U18 East 1st Round
Gillway Boys Club U17 1st Round
Glades U18 1st Round
Great Barr Harriers U17 (bye) 1st Round
Gurdwara GNP Minor U17 (bye) 1st Round
Halas Hawks Junior U18 (bye) 1st Round
Hampton U17 1st Round
Hampton U18 Hampton Athletic 1st Round
Hampton United U17s 1st Round
Hasbury Rangers Junior U17 (bye) 1st Round
Hawbush Rangers U18 (bye) 1st Round
Higham Sunday U18 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Hockley Heath U17 (bye) 1st Round
Holly Lane United U17 (bye) 1st Round
Holy Souls Minor U18 Minor 1st Round
Hundred Acre Boys U17 (bye) 1st Round
Kewford Eagles U17 East (bye) 1st Round
Kewford Eagles U18 Central (bye) 1st Round
Kings Heath Sports U18 1st Round
Lapal Colts U17 1st Round
Lawford United U17 (bye) 1st Round
Leamington Hibernian Minor U18 (bye) 1st Round
Lye Town Youth U17 (bye) 1st Round
Lye Town Youth U18 1st Round
Lyndon Colts U18 (bye) 1st Round
Netherton Colts Minor U18 1st Round
North Birmingham Celtic U18 (bye) 1st Round
Old Wulfrunians Juniors U18 North 1st Round
Olton Ravens Youth U17 1st Round
Parkway Rovers U18 reds 1st Round
Racing Club Warwick Juniors Sunday U17 (bye) 1st Round
Redditch United Juniors Sunday U18 SH 1st Round
Rolleston U18 Red Youth (bye) 1st Round
Rolleston U18 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Rugby Town Juniors U17 Juniors (bye) 1st Round
Rugby Town Juniors U17 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Santiago Colts U18 Hotshots 1st Round
Sheldon Royals U17 (bye) 1st Round
Sheldon Royals U17 Hawks (bye) 1st Round
Sporting Newman Juniors U17 1st Round
Sporting U17 1st Round
Sportsco U17 Saints (bye) 1st Round
Stratford Town Colts U18 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Sutton United Juniors U17 1st Round
Sutton United Juniors U18 1st Round
Thimblemill United U17 (bye) 1st Round
Tipton Town Juniors U17 Under 18 1st Round
Triumph Athletic Juniors U17 (bye) 1st Round
Triumph Athletic Juniors U18 (bye) 1st Round
Trysull Tigers U17 (bye) 1st Round
Wellesbourne Wanderers U18 (bye) 1st Round
Winshill U17 (bye) 1st Round
Winshill U18 (bye) 1st Round
Wombourne Olympic U18 1st Round
Wordsley Wasps U17 East 1st Round
Wychall Wanderers Juniors U18 1st Round
1st Round
1. 22/10/17  00:00 Redditch United Juniors Sunday U18 SH VS Hampton United U17s
[+]
2. 22/10/17  00:00 Wychall Wanderers Juniors U18 VS Kings Heath Sports U18
[+]
3. 15/10/17  00:00 Hampton U18 Hampton Athletic VS Bournville U17
[+]
4. 22/10/17  00:00 Sutton United Juniors U18 VS Holy Souls Minor U18 Minor
[+]
5. 22/10/17  00:00 Olton Ravens Youth U17 VS Parkway Rovers U18 reds
[+]
6. 22/10/17  00:00 Tipton Town Juniors U17 Under 18 VS Wombourne Olympic U18
[+]
7. 22/10/17  00:00 Lye Town Youth U18 VS Old Wulfrunians Juniors U18 North
[+]
8. 29/10/17  00:00 Christ The King Rovers U18 VS Coventry Blitz U17
[+]
9. 22/10/17  00:00 Glades U18 VS Sutton United Juniors U17
[+]
10. 22/10/17  00:00 Wordsley Wasps U17 East VS Bustleholme Youth U17
[+]
11. 22/10/17  00:00 Continental Star Youth U17. VS Sporting U17
[+]
12. 22/10/17  00:00 Sporting Newman Juniors U17 VS Bedworth United Junior U17
[+]
13. 05/11/17  00:00 Netherton Colts Minor U18 VS Forest Falcons J U18 East
[+]
14. 22/10/17  00:00 Coventrians Youth U18 Phoenix VS Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U18 Youth A
[+]
15. 22/10/17  00:00 Gillway Boys Club U17 VS Castle Juniors U18 United
[+]
16. 22/10/17  00:00 Lapal Colts U17 VS Santiago Colts U18 Hotshots
[+]
17. 22/10/17  00:00 Castle Vale Town U17 Spartans VS Hampton U17
[+]
18. 22/10/17  00:00 Coventrians Youth U18 Youth VS Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U18 Youth B
[+]
2nd Round
19. 26/11/17  00:00 Ernesford Dynamos U17 VS Bulkington Sports Junior U18 Barracudas
[+]
20. 26/11/17  00:00 North Birmingham Celtic U18 VS Bromford Lions U18
[+]
21. 26/11/17  00:00 Lye Town Youth U17 VS Forest Falcons J U17 West
[+]
22. 26/11/17  00:00 Winshill U17 VS Rolleston U18 Red Youth
[+]
23. 26/11/17  00:00 Forest Falcons J U17 East VS Thimblemill United U17
[+]
24. 26/11/17  00:00 Triumph Athletic Juniors U17 VS Gurdwara GNP Minor U17
[+]
25. 26/11/17  00:00 Coventry United Juniors U18 Youth VS Coventrians Youth U18 Youth
[+]
26. 26/11/17  00:00 Wellesbourne Wanderers U18 VS Trysull Tigers U17
[+]
27. 26/11/17  00:00 Holly Lane United U17 VS Great Barr Harriers U17
[+]
28. 26/11/17  00:00 Continental Star Youth U17. VS Wychall Wanderers Juniors U18
[+]
29. 26/11/17  00:00 Wordsley Wasps U17 East VS Hasbury Rangers Junior U17
[+]
30. 26/11/17  00:00 Forest Falcons J U18 East VS Kewford Eagles U18 Central
[+]
31. 26/11/17  00:00 Alvechurch Youth Sunday U18 Athletics VS Cadbury Athletic Juniors U18
[+]
32. 26/11/17  00:00 Gillway Boys Club U17 VS Rolleston U18 Youth
[+]
33. 26/11/17  00:00 Hampton United U17s VS Parkway Rovers U18 reds
[+]
34. 26/11/17  00:00 Bedworth United Junior U17 VS Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U18 Youth A
[+]
35. 26/11/17  00:00 Christ The King Rovers U18 VS Coventrians Jaguar Youth U18
[+]
36. 26/11/17  00:00 Hampton U18 Hampton Athletic VS Alvechurch Youth Sunday U18 United
[+]
37. 26/11/17  00:00 Sutton United Juniors U17 VS Hundred Acre Boys U17
[+]
38. 26/11/17  00:00 Tipton Town Juniors U17 Under 18 VS Old Wulfrunians Juniors U18 North
[+]
39. 26/11/17  00:00 Stratford Town Colts U18 Youth VS Binley Woods Junior U18's
[+]
40. 26/11/17  00:00 Boldmere Falcons U17 Falcons Colts VS Sheldon Royals U17
[+]
41. 26/11/17  00:00 Rugby Town Juniors U17 Youth VS Clifford Park Rangers U17
[+]
42. 26/11/17  00:00 Lapal Colts U17 VS Kewford Eagles U17 East
[+]
43. 26/11/17  00:00 Rugby Town Juniors U17 Juniors VS Racing Club Warwick Juniors Sunday U17
[+]
44. 26/11/17  00:00 Hampton U17 VS Hockley Heath U17
[+]
45. 26/11/17  00:00 Sportsco U17 Saints VS Sheldon Royals U17 Hawks
[+]
46. 26/11/17  00:00 Sutton United Juniors U18 VS F C Premier u18
[+]
47. 26/11/17  00:00 Halas Hawks Junior U18 VS Hawbush Rangers U18
[+]
48. 26/11/17  00:00 Leamington Hibernian Minor U18 VS Triumph Athletic Juniors U18
[+]
49. 26/11/17  00:00 Lawford United U17 VS Lyndon Colts U18
[+]
50. 26/11/17  00:00 Winshill U18 VS Higham Sunday U18 Youth
[+]
WGS
Help Centre