Minor Challenge Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A F C Birmingham Youth Development Sunda (bye) 1st Round
A F C Hinksford U16 (bye) 1st Round
Alvechurch Youth Sunday U16 (bye) 1st Round
Alvis Junior U16 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Alvis Junior U16 Reds (bye) 1st Round
Amington Diamonds U16 (bye) 1st Round
Atherstone Rangers Junior U16 Aces (bye) 1st Round
Athletic United J U16 (bye) 1st Round
Attleborough Sports J U16 (bye) 1st Round
Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U16 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U16 Juniors (bye) 1st Round
Bartley Reds U16 (bye) 1st Round
Barton Rovers U16 (bye) 1st Round
Beacon Colts Minor U16 (bye) 1st Round
Bedworth Eagles Junior U16 (bye) 1st Round
Bedworth United Junior U16 1st Round
Bedworth United Junior U16 Aztecs (bye) 1st Round
Bilton Ajax J U16 (bye) 1st Round
Black Country Warriors U16 BCW (bye) 1st Round
Blackheath Town Colts U16 (bye) 1st Round
Boldmere Falcons U16 Falcons S&S (bye) 1st Round
Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 2001 Mi (bye) 1st Round
Bournville U16 (bye) 1st Round
Bournville United U16 (bye) 1st Round
Brandhall Colts u15 (bye) 1st Round
Brandhall Colts U16 1st Round
Bromford Lions U16 (bye) 1st Round
Bulkington Sports Junior U16 Colts (bye) 1st Round
C C C Boys U16 (bye) 1st Round
C S Colts Sunday U16 (bye) 1st Round
C S Colts Sunday U16 Fairfields (bye) 1st Round
Castle Bromwich Olympic U16 (bye) 1st Round
Chapelfields Colts U16 1st Round
Chapelfields Colts U16 Rangers (bye) 1st Round
Chetwynd A U16 Warriors (bye) 1st Round
Christ The King Jnrs U16 (bye) 1st Round
Christ The King Rovers U16 1st Round
Continental Star Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Coventrians Jaguar Youth U16 . (bye) 1st Round
Coventrians Jaguar Youth U16 juniors (bye) 1st Round
Coventrians Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Coventry Copsewood Junior U16 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Coventry Copsewood Junior U16 Green (bye) 1st Round
Coventry Copsewood Junior U16 Red (bye) 1st Round
Coventry Sporting U16 (bye) 1st Round
F C Premier U16 (bye) 1st Round
Firefighters Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Forest Falcons J U16 (bye) 1st Round
Glades Rangers U16 (bye) 1st Round
Glades U16 (bye) 1st Round
Gornal Athletic Minor U16 (bye) 1st Round
Gornal Athletic Minor U16 West (bye) 1st Round
Gornal Colts U16 North (bye) 1st Round
Great Barr Harriers U16 (bye) 1st Round
Great Bridge Albion U16 Reds (bye) 1st Round
Halesowen Harriers Minor U16 (bye) 1st Round
Halesowen Town Colts U16 (bye) 1st Round
Hampton U16 (bye) 1st Round
Hawkesmill Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Hill Top Rangers U16 (bye) 1st Round
Hillmorton Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Holly Lane United U16 (bye) 1st Round
Hundred Acre Boys U16 (bye) 1st Round
Hurley Kings U16 New Team (bye) 1st Round
Kenilworth Town Junior U16 Juniors (bye) 1st Round
Kenilworth Wardens Junior U16 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Kewford Eagles U16 West 1st Round
Khalsa Junior U16 (bye) 1st Round
Kings Heath Sports U16 (bye) 1st Round
Kings Norton United U16 (bye) 1st Round
Kingsley Olympic U16 (bye) 1st Round
Kinver Colts U16 (bye) 1st Round
Knowle Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Leafield Athletic U16 (bye) 1st Round
Leamington Brakes U16 gold 1st Round
Leamington Hibernian Minor U15 Juniors (bye) 1st Round
Leamington Juniors Minor U16 (bye) 1st Round
Maypole U16 United (bye) 1st Round
North Warwick Athletic U16 (bye) 1st Round
Nuneaton Community Club U16 (bye) 1st Round
Old Wulfrunians Juniors U16 East (bye) 1st Round
Old Wulfrunians Juniors U16 South (bye) 1st Round
Old Wulfrunians Juniors U16 West (bye) 1st Round
Outwoods U16 Eagles (bye) 1st Round
Outwoods U16 Hawks (bye) 1st Round
Outwoods U16 Kestrels 1st Round
Pensnett Pumas U16 PUMA'S (bye) 1st Round
Polesworth Swifts U16 (bye) 1st Round
Radford Semele Rangers U16 (bye) 1st Round
Redditch Borough Juniors U16 IR (bye) 1st Round
Redditch United Juniors Sunday U16 CH (bye) 1st Round
Rising Stars U16 (bye) 1st Round
Robirch Junior U16 1st Round
Rowley United u15s (bye) 1st Round
Rugby Town Juniors U16 Boys (bye) 1st Round
Rugby Town Juniors U16 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Rugby Town Juniors U16 Juniors (bye) 1st Round
Santiago Colts U16 Lions (bye) 1st Round
Santiago Colts U16 Shamrocks (bye) 1st Round
Sedgley Scorpions U16 (bye) 1st Round
Sedgley White Lions U16 (bye) 1st Round
Sheldon Royals U16 (bye) 1st Round
Shere Punjab Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Shirley Town Juniors U16 Whites (bye) 1st Round
Silhill Saints U16 (bye) 1st Round
Singh Sabha U16 (bye) 1st Round
Solihull U16 W (bye) 1st Round
Solihull U16 Y (bye) 1st Round
Sporting U16 (bye) 1st Round
Sportsco U16 Saints (bye) 1st Round
St Finbarrs U16's (bye) 1st Round
St Nicolas U16 Lions (bye) 1st Round
Stratford Town Colts U16 (bye) 1st Round
Stretton Eagles Junior U16 (bye) 1st Round
Studley Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Studley Juniors U16 Bees (bye) 1st Round
Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U16 Blues (bye) 1st Round
Sutton Coldfield Town Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Sutton Coldfield Town Youth U16 AFC (bye) 1st Round
Sutton United Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Tipton Youth U16 Lions (bye) 1st Round
Tividale Albion U16 (bye) 1st Round
Triumph Athletic Juniors U15 (bye) 1st Round
Trysull Tigers U16 (bye) 1st Round
Wake Green Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Wellesbourne Wanderers U16 (bye) 1st Round
West Bromwich United Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Whitnash Town Juniors U16 (bye) 1st Round
Wightwick Warriors U15 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Winshill U16 (bye) 1st Round
Wolverhampton United Minor U16's Titans (bye) 1st Round
Wordsley Wasps U16 North (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 08/10/17  00:00 Outwoods U16 Kestrels VS Robirch Junior U16
[+]
2. 08/10/17  00:00 Chapelfields Colts U16 VS Christ The King Rovers U16
[+]
3. 08/10/17  00:00 Leamington Brakes U16 gold VS Bedworth United Junior U16
[+]
4. 08/10/17  00:00 Brandhall Colts U16 VS Kewford Eagles U16 West
[+]
2nd Round
5. 12/11/17  00:00 Outwoods U16 Kestrels VS Winshill U16
[+]
6. 12/11/17  00:00 Atherstone Rangers Junior U16 Aces VS Polesworth Swifts U16
[+]
7. 05/11/17  10:30 Silhill Saints U16 VS Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 2001 Mi
[+]
8. 12/11/17  00:00 West Bromwich United Juniors U16 VS F C Premier U16
[+]
9. 12/11/17  00:00 Kenilworth Wardens Junior U16 Colts VS Nuneaton Community Club U16
[+]
10. 12/11/17  00:00 Athletic United J U16 VS Rugby Town Juniors U16 Colts
[+]
11. 12/11/17  00:00 Alvis Junior U16 Colts VS Leamington Brakes U16 gold
[+]
12. 05/11/17  10:30 Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U16 Blues VS Shirley Town Juniors U16 Whites
[+]
13. 12/11/17  00:00 A F C Birmingham Youth Development Sunda VS Sedgley Scorpions U16
[+]
14. 12/11/17  00:00 Coventrians Jaguar Youth U16 . VS Khalsa Junior U16
[+]
15. TBC   Knowle Juniors U16 VS Kings Heath Sports U16
[+]
16. 12/11/17  00:00 Whitnash Town Juniors U16 VS Stratford Town Colts U16
[+]
17. 12/11/17  00:00 Kenilworth Town Junior U16 Juniors VS Bulkington Sports Junior U16 Colts
[+]
18. 12/11/17  00:00 Chapelfields Colts U16 VS Coventrians Jaguar Youth U16 juniors
[+]
19. 12/11/17  00:00 Wolverhampton United Minor U16's Titans VS Sedgley White Lions U16
[+]
20. 12/11/17  00:00 Bedworth United Junior U16 Aztecs VS Leamington Hibernian Minor U15 Juniors
[+]
21. 12/11/17  00:00 Rugby Town Juniors U16 Juniors VS Hillmorton Juniors U16
[+]
22. 12/11/17  13:00 Alvechurch Youth Sunday U16 VS Santiago Colts U16 Shamrocks
[+]
23. 12/11/17  00:00 St Nicolas U16 Lions VS Coventrians Youth U16
[+]
24. 12/11/17  00:00 Wordsley Wasps U16 North VS Tividale Albion U16
[+]
25. 12/11/17  14:00 C S Colts Sunday U16 Fairfields VS Bartley Reds U16
[+]
26. 12/11/17  00:00 Kingsley Olympic U16 VS Trysull Tigers U16
[+]
27. 12/11/17  00:00 Stretton Eagles Junior U16 VS Barton Rovers U16
[+]
28. 12/11/17  14:30 Glades Rangers U16 VS Solihull U16 Y
[+]
29. 12/11/17  00:00 Coventry Copsewood Junior U16 Red VS Firefighters Juniors U16
[+]
30. 12/11/17  00:00 Halesowen Harriers Minor U16 VS A F C Hinksford U16
[+]
31. 12/11/17  00:00 Amington Diamonds U16 VS North Warwick Athletic U16
[+]
32. 12/11/17  00:00 Hill Top Rangers U16 VS Rising Stars U16
[+]
33. 12/11/17  00:00 Chetwynd A U16 Warriors VS Coventry Copsewood Junior U16 Green
[+]
34. TBC   Wightwick Warriors U15 Blue VS Brandhall Colts u15
[+]
35. 12/11/17  00:00 Coventry Sporting U16 VS Rugby Town Juniors U16 Boys
[+]
36. 12/11/17  13:00 Studley Juniors U16 VS C S Colts Sunday U16
[+]
37. 19/11/17  10:30 Boldmere Falcons U16 Falcons S&S VS Kings Norton United U16
[+]
38. 12/11/17  00:00 Radford Semele Rangers U16 VS Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U16 Colts
[+]
39. 05/11/17  10:30 Sutton Coldfield Town Youth U16 VS Sporting U16
[+]
40. 12/11/17  10:30 Sutton United Juniors U16 VS Santiago Colts U16 Lions
[+]
41. 12/11/17  00:00 Old Wulfrunians Juniors U16 East VS Black Country Warriors U16 BCW
[+]
42. 12/11/17  00:00 Bedworth Eagles Junior U16 VS Christ The King Jnrs U16
[+]
43. 12/11/17  00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town Youth U16 AFC VS Beacon Colts Minor U16
[+]
44. 12/11/17  00:00 St Finbarrs U16's VS Attleborough Sports J U16
[+]
45. 12/11/17  00:00 Gornal Athletic Minor U16 VS Old Wulfrunians Juniors U16 West
[+]
46. 12/11/17  00:00 Halesowen Town Colts U16 VS Kinver Colts U16
[+]
47. 12/11/17  00:00 Triumph Athletic Juniors U15 VS Leamington Juniors Minor U16
[+]
48. 12/11/17  00:00 Coventry Copsewood Junior U16 Blue VS Chapelfields Colts U16 Rangers
[+]
49. 12/11/17  13:30 Leafield Athletic U16 VS C C C Boys U16
[+]
50. 12/11/17  00:00 Outwoods U16 Eagles VS Hurley Kings U16 New Team
[+]
51. 12/11/17  00:00 Blackheath Town Colts U16 VS Pensnett Pumas U16 PUMA'S
[+]
52. 12/11/17  12:30 Redditch United Juniors Sunday U16 CH VS Wake Green Juniors U16
[+]
53. 12/11/17  00:00 Forest Falcons J U16 VS Old Wulfrunians Juniors U16 South
[+]
54. 12/11/17  00:00 Singh Sabha U16 VS Great Barr Harriers U16
[+]
55. 12/11/17  13:30 Studley Juniors U16 Bees VS Hampton U16
[+]
56. 12/11/17  00:00 Sportsco U16 Saints VS Outwoods U16 Hawks
[+]
57. 12/11/17  10:30 Solihull U16 W VS Hawkesmill Juniors U16
[+]
58. 12/11/17  00:00 Gornal Colts U16 North VS Tipton Youth U16 Lions
[+]
59. 26/11/17  12:00 Bournville United U16 VS Holly Lane United U16
[+]
60. 12/11/17  14:30 Glades U16 VS Maypole U16 United
[+]
61. 12/11/17  00:00 Alvis Junior U16 Reds VS Bilton Ajax J U16
[+]
62. 12/11/17  00:00 Great Bridge Albion U16 Reds VS Shere Punjab Youth U16
[+]
63. 12/11/17  10:00 Bromford Lions U16 VS Sheldon Royals U16
[+]
64. 26/11/17  00:00 Redditch Borough Juniors U16 IR VS Bournville U16
[+]
65. 12/11/17  00:00 Wellesbourne Wanderers U16 VS Balsall & Berkswell Hornets U16 Juniors
[+]
66. TBC   Rowley United u15s VS Gornal Athletic Minor U16 West
[+]
67. 26/11/17  00:00 Castle Bromwich Olympic U16 VS Continental Star Youth U16
[+]
68. 12/11/17  00:00 Kewford Eagles U16 West VS Hundred Acre Boys U16
[+]
WGS
Help Centre