Fixtures
Final
65.
07/04/24
11:00
3 C's United First
1 - 2
F C Premier Sunday Adults Warriors
Away Win
Semi-Final
63.
24/03/24
10:30
3 C's United First
3 - 1
Hatton (TL) First
Home Win
64.
24/03/24
10:30
A F C Sheldon First
0 - 2
F C Premier Sunday Adults Warriors
Away Win
Quarter-Final
59.
04/02/24
10:30
E C C Sports Club First
1 - 4
Hatton (TL) First
Away Win
60.
04/02/24
10:30
F C Premier Sunday Adults Warriors
3 - 0
Tettenhall FC
Home Win
61.
04/02/24
10:30
A F C Sheldon First
2 - 1
A F C Coalshed First
Home Win
62.
04/02/24
14:00
A F C Bloxwich First
2 - 3
3 C's United First
Away Win
4th Round
51.
14/01/24
10:30
A F C Sheldon First
3 - 1
D Y Athletic DY Athletic
Home Win
52.
07/01/24
10:30
E C C Sports Club First
6 - 0
Halfway 1st team
Home Win
53.
07/01/24
10:30
Oscott Drakes Drum 1st team
1 - 2
A F C Coalshed First
Away Win
54.
14/01/24
10:15
Oasthouse Athletic First Team
0 - 0
F C Premier Sunday Adults Warriors
Away Win Penalties 0 - 0 (0 - 7 after 90 minutes)
55.
14/01/24
10:30
D Y United DYFC
1 - 2
Tettenhall FC
Away Win
56.
14/01/24
10:30
B C United First
1 - 2
A F C Bloxwich First
Away Win
57.
21/01/24
10:30
3 C's United First
4 - 1
Londonderry Rangers First
Home Win
58.
21/01/24
10:30
Hatton (TL) First
3 - 2
Bermuda Park First
Home Win
3rd Round
35.
17/12/23
10:30
D Y United DYFC
9 - 1
Colebrook United First
Home Win
36.
10/12/23
11:00
D Y Athletic DY Athletic
4 - 2
Prinny First
Home Win
37.
10/12/23
10:30
Halfway 1st team
4 - 2
Midlands Lions MUFC
Home Win
38.
17/12/23
10:30
A F C RBG AFC RBG
0 - 3
Oasthouse Athletic First Team
Away Win
39.
14/01/24
10:30
Londonderry Rangers First
3 - 2
Guru Ravidass Guru Ravidass FC
Home Win
40.
17/12/23
10:30
3 C's United First
5 - 1
W N B WnB
Home Win
41.
10/12/23
10:30
E C C Sports Club First
4 - 3
A F C KT Rangers First
Home Win
42.
07/01/24
10:30
B C United First
6 - 0
A F C Shirley First
Home Win
43.
10/12/23
10:30
Oscott Drakes Drum 1st team
2 - 1
Total Football C.F Total Football C.F. F
Home Win
44.
14/01/24
10:30
Langley Town Gold
1 - 8
Hatton (TL) First
Away Win
45.
17/12/23
10:30
F C Premier Sunday Adults Warriors
3 - 3
Dell Park Rangers first team
Home Win Penalties 6 - 5 (3 - 3 after 90 minutes)
46.
07/01/24
10:30
St Johns Rangers First
0 - 2
A F C Sheldon First
Away Win
47.
17/12/23
10:30
A F C Coalshed First
6 - 1
Bordesley Rovers Athletic
Home Win
48.
07/01/24
10:30
Alvechurch Village Sunday Team
0 - 8
Tettenhall FC
Away Win
49.
07/01/24
12:30
Bermuda Park First
3 - 2
Haven Haven FC
Home Win
50.
07/01/24
14:00
Trysull Tigers Open Age
4 - 5
A F C Bloxwich First
Away Win
2nd Round
3.
05/11/23
10:30
Solihull Taps Athletic
1 - 4
Londonderry Rangers First
Away Win
4.
05/11/23
10:30
Bordesley Rovers Athletic
5 - 0
Centurion FC
Home Win
5.
12/11/23
10:30
W N B WnB
8 - 1
Crankhall Lane First
Home Win
6.
05/11/23
10:30
Tettenhall FC
v
Phoenix Blue First
Home Win - walkover
7.
05/11/23
10:30
Coneygre Youth Throwback Tops FC
v
Colebrook United First
Away Win - walkover
8.
05/11/23
10:30
Sporting Rednal First
1 - 2
3 C's United First
Away Win
9.
04/10/23
16:10
Hamilton Rangers First
v
Guru Ravidass Guru Ravidass FC
Away Win - walkover
10.
05/11/23
10:30
Bizspace Redbulls Sunday
0 - 3
Prinny First
Away Win
11.
19/11/23
10:30
Oasthouse Athletic First Team
17 - 0
Emporia United Emporia United
Home Win
12.
04/10/23
16:10
Trysull Tigers Open Age
v
Wellesbourne Wanderers Mens
Home Win - walkover
13.
05/11/23
10:30
Oscott Drakes Drum 1st team
v
Erdington United First
Home Win - walkover
14.
12/11/23
10:30
St Johns Rangers First
2 - 1
A F C Birmingham AFC Birmingham Sunday
Home Win
15.
05/11/23
10:30
Coventry Phoenix Coventry Phoenix FC
v
D Y United DYFC
Away Win - walkover
16.
19/11/23
10:30
Alvechurch Village Sunday Team
v
Gornal Rangers First
Home Win - walkover
17.
19/11/23
10:30
Tividale United First team
1 - 7
A F C KT Rangers First
Away Win
18.
19/11/23
10:30
Elite FBC First
0 - 3
Midlands Lions MUFC
Away Win
19.
05/11/23
10:30
Locomotive Sheldon LCS
0 - 3
Total Football C.F Total Football C.F. F
Away Win
20.
05/11/23
10:30
Tettenhall Athletic First
3 - 4
A F C RBG AFC RBG
Away Win
21.
26/11/23
10:30
B C United First
2 - 0
C & S Royal FC
Home Win
22.
19/11/23
10:30
A G Milan AG Milan
0 - 8
A F C Shirley First
Away Win
23.
03/12/23
11:00
D Y Athletic DY Athletic
4 - 2
Coventry Rovers Green
Home Win
24.
12/11/23
10:30
Netherton Tigers First
4 - 5
F C Premier Sunday Adults Warriors
Away Win
25.
26/11/23
10:30
Holly Lane United U21
v
A F C Sheldon First
Away Win - walkover
26.
03/12/23
10:30
Birmingham Bohemians 18
3 - 6
Bermuda Park First
Away Win
27.
12/11/23
10:30
Erin Go Bragh 1958 First
3 - 4
Langley Town Gold
Away Win
28.
05/11/23
10:30
Cannon Hill FC
2 - 3
Haven Haven FC
Away Win
29.
05/11/23
10:30
A F C Bloxwich First
2 - 1
Swan Dive F C First
Home Win
30.
12/11/23
10:30
Halfway 1st team
7 - 4
Bradmore Social First
Home Win
31.
05/11/23
10:30
F C Sportsmans Rest FC Old Horns
2 - 3
E C C Sports Club First
Away Win
32.
19/11/23
10:30
Hatton (TL) First
3 - 2
Sedgley & Gornal United West
Home Win
33.
19/11/23
10:30
Dell Park Rangers first team
4 - 1
Massey Ferguson Sports&Soc First
Home Win
34.
05/11/23
10:30
Trysull Athletic FC
2 - 2
A F C Coalshed First
Away Win Penalties 2 - 3 (2 - 2 after 90 minutes)
1st Round
1.
01/10/23
10:30
Phoenix Blue First
10 - 0
Sunny Side Inn Nuneaton First
Home Win
2.
01/10/23
10:30
Old Bankhouse First
2 - 8
Bordesley Rovers Athletic
Away Win
Teams with a Bye into the next round
3 C's United First
Bye
A F C Birmingham AFC Birmingham Sunday
Bye
A F C Bloxwich First
Bye
A F C Coalshed First
Bye
A F C KT Rangers First
Bye
A F C RBG First
Bye
A F C Sheldon First
Bye
A F C Shirley First
Bye
A G Milan First
Bye
Alvechurch Village Sunday Team
Bye
B C United First
Bye
Bermuda Park First
Bye
Birmingham Bohemians 18
Bye
Bizspace Redbulls Sunday
Bye
Bradmore Social First
Bye
Cannon Hill FC
Bye
Centurion FC
Bye
Colebrook United First
Bye
Coneygre Youth Throwback Tops FC
Bye
Coombe Social Green
Bye
Coventry Phoenix Coventry Phoenix FC
Bye
Crankhall Lane First
Bye
D Y Athletic DY Athletic
Bye
D Y United DYFC
Bye
E C C Sports Club First
Bye
Elite FBC First
Bye
Emporia United Emporia United
Bye
Erdington United First
Bye
Erin Go Bragh 1958 First
Bye
F C Old Horns First
Bye
F C Pensnett first
Bye
F C Premier Sunday Adults Warriors
Bye
Family Tree United Royal FC
Bye
Gornal Rangers First
Bye
Guru Ravidass Guru Ravidass FC
Bye
Halfway 1st team
Bye
Hamilton Rangers First
Bye
Hatton (TL) First
Bye
Haven Haven FC
Bye
Holly Lane United U21
Bye
Langley Town Gold
Bye
Locomotive Sheldon LCS
Bye
Londonderry Rangers First
Bye
Massey Ferguson Sports&Soc First
Bye
Midlands Lions MUFC
Bye
Netherton Tigers First
Bye
Oasthouse Athletic First Team
Bye
Oscott Drakes Drum 1st team
Bye
Prinny First
Bye
Sedgley & Gornal United West
Bye
Solihull Taps Athletic
Bye
Sporting Rednal First
Bye
St Johns Rangers First
Bye
Swan Dive F C First
Bye
Tettenhall Athletic First
Bye
Tettenhall FC
Bye
Tividale United First team
Bye
Total Football C.F Total Football C.F. F
Bye
Trysull Athletic FC
Bye
Trysull Tigers Open Age
Bye
W N B WnB
Bye
Wellesbourne Wanderers Mens
Bye